Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Úročnice Benešov |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 24.08.2019Sobota 17:00 | |
2. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
FK Soběhrdy | 31.08.2019Sobota 17:00 | |
3. | TJ Sokol Ostředek |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 07.09.2019Sobota 17:00 | |
4. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
SK Votice B | 14.09.2019Sobota 16:30 | |
5. | TJ Sokol Vrchotovy Janovice |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 22.09.2019Neděle 15:00 | |
6. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
SK Posázavan Poříčí nad Sázavou B | 28.09.2019Sobota 16:00 | |
7. | TJ Sokol Drachkov |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 05.10.2019Sobota 16:00 | |
8. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
SK Pyšely | 12.10.2019Sobota 15:30 | |
9. | SK Chocerady |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 19.10.2019Sobota 15:30 | |
10. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Sokol Teplýšovice B | 26.10.2019Sobota 14:30 | |
11. | TJ Sokol Jírovice |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 02.11.2019Sobota 14:00 | |
12. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Sokol Lešany | 09.11.2019Sobota 14:00 | |
13. | TJ Sokol Krhanice |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 16.11.2019Sobota 13:30 | |
14. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Úročnice Benešov | 21.03.2020Sobota 15:00 | |
15. | FK Soběhrdy |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 29.03.2020Neděle 10:15 | |
16. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Sokol Ostředek | 04.04.2020Sobota 16:30 | |
17. | SK Votice B |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 12.04.2020Neděle 16:30 | |
18. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Sokol Vrchotovy Janovice | 18.04.2020Sobota 17:00 | |
19. | SK Posázavan Poříčí nad Sázavou B |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 26.04.2020Neděle 15:00 | |
20. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Sokol Drachkov | 02.05.2020Sobota 17:00 | |
21. | SK Pyšely |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 09.05.2020Sobota 17:00 | |
22. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
SK Chocerady | 16.05.2020Sobota 17:00 | |
23. | TJ Sokol Teplýšovice B |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 24.05.2020Neděle 17:00 | |
24. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Sokol Jírovice | 30.05.2020Sobota 17:00 | |
25. | TJ Sokol Lešany |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 06.06.2020Sobota 17:00 | |
26. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Sokol Krhanice | 13.06.2020Sobota 17:00 |
TJ Slavoj Čerčany
SK Bystřice |
3:1 Podrobnosti |
1. | SK Pyšely | 26 | 100:24 | 69 |
2. | TJ Úročnice Benešov | 26 | 69:47 | 48 |
3. | FK Soběhrdy | 26 | 93:68 | 46 |
4. | SK Posázavan Poříčí.. | 26 | 88:65 | 44 |
5. | TJ Sokol Jírovice | 26 | 66:64 | 44 |
6. | Sokol Zaječice | 26 | 74:64 | 41 |
7. | TJ Sokol Krhanice | 26 | 74:69 | 37 |
8. | TJ Sokol Václavice | 26 | 81:75 | 36 |
9. | TJ Mír Jablonná | 26 | 72:101 | 35 |
10. | TJ Sokol Teplýšovice B | 26 | 53:74 | 33 |
11. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 26 | 61:64 | 30 |
12. | TJ Sokol Lešany | 26 | 57:67 | 28 |
13. | SK Bystřice | 26 | 51:67 | 25 |
14. | TJ Sokol Miličín | 26 | 34:124 | 6 |
12 gólů
Miroslav Randák10 gólů
Martin Čeljuska7 gólů
Svatopluk Řezníček ml.5 gólů
Vojtěch Židlík5 gólů
Martin Kačírek4 góly
Patrik Řezníček4 góly
Igor Kodet
Počet návštěv: 65368
Posledních 30 dnů: 226 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 77 |
Poslední den: 9
© 2024 Slavoj Čerčany | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
vaclav.neuzil@centrum.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz