Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | SK Pyšely |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 20.08.2022Sobota 17:00 | |
4. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Sokol Jírovice | 27.08.2022Sobota 17:00 | |
5. | TJ Sokol Krhanice |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 03.09.2022Sobota 17:00 | |
6. | SK Posázavan Poříčí nad Sázavou B |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 09.09.2022Pátek 19:00 | |
7. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Sokol Václavice | 17.09.2022Sobota 16:30 | |
8. | TJ Sokol Teplýšovice B |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 25.09.2022Neděle 16:30 | |
9. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Úročnice Benešov | 01.10.2022Sobota 16:00 | |
10. | TJ Sokol Lešany |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 08.10.2022Sobota 16:00 | |
11. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Mír Jablonná | 15.10.2022Sobota 15:30 | |
12. | FK Soběhrdy |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 23.10.2022Neděle 15:30 | |
13. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Sokol Miličín | 29.10.2022Sobota 14:30 | |
1. | SK Bystřice |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 05.11.2022Sobota 14:00 | |
2. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
Sokol Zaječice | 12.11.2022Sobota 14:00 | |
17. | TJ Sokol Jírovice |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 25.03.2023Sobota 15:00 | |
18. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Sokol Krhanice | 01.04.2023Sobota 16:30 | |
19. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
SK Posázavan Poříčí nad Sázavou B | 08.04.2023Sobota 16:30 | |
21. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Sokol Teplýšovice B | 22.04.2023Sobota 17:00 | |
22. | TJ Úročnice Benešov |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 29.04.2023Sobota 17:00 | |
23. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
TJ Sokol Lešany | 06.05.2023Sobota 17:00 | |
24. | TJ Mír Jablonná |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 13.05.2023Sobota 17:00 | |
25. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
FK Soběhrdy | 20.05.2023Sobota 17:00 | |
20. | TJ Sokol Václavice |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 24.05.2023Středa 18:00 | |
26. | TJ Sokol Miličín |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 27.05.2023Sobota 17:00 | |
15. | Sokol Zaječice |
|
TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 04.06.2023Neděle 17:00 | |
16. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
SK Pyšely | 11.06.2023Neděle 13:00 | |
14. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany |
|
SK Bystřice | 17.06.2023Sobota 13:00 |
TJ Slavoj Čerčany
SK Bystřice |
3:1 Podrobnosti |
1. | SK Pyšely | 26 | 100:24 | 69 |
2. | TJ Úročnice Benešov | 26 | 69:47 | 48 |
3. | FK Soběhrdy | 26 | 93:68 | 46 |
4. | SK Posázavan Poříčí.. | 26 | 88:65 | 44 |
5. | TJ Sokol Jírovice | 26 | 66:64 | 44 |
6. | Sokol Zaječice | 26 | 74:64 | 41 |
7. | TJ Sokol Krhanice | 26 | 74:69 | 37 |
8. | TJ Sokol Václavice | 26 | 81:75 | 36 |
9. | TJ Mír Jablonná | 26 | 72:101 | 35 |
10. | TJ Sokol Teplýšovice B | 26 | 53:74 | 33 |
11. | TJ Slavoj Čerčany | 26 | 61:64 | 30 |
12. | TJ Sokol Lešany | 26 | 57:67 | 28 |
13. | SK Bystřice | 26 | 51:67 | 25 |
14. | TJ Sokol Miličín | 26 | 34:124 | 6 |
12 gólů
Miroslav Randák10 gólů
Martin Čeljuska7 gólů
Svatopluk Řezníček ml.5 gólů
Vojtěch Židlík5 gólů
Martin Kačírek4 góly
Patrik Řezníček4 góly
Igor Kodet
Počet návštěv: 65583
Posledních 30 dnů: 357 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 107 |
Poslední den: 4
© 2024 Slavoj Čerčany | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
vaclav.neuzil@centrum.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz